Расписание игр VI Всероссийский весенний фестиваль "Мячи прилетели" 2014 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.02.2023 Сб 11:00 | Группа A | Торпедо (Миасс) — Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) | 4:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
2 | 18.02.2023 Сб 11:00 | Группа A | Высокогорец-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Спутник-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 7:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
3 | 18.02.2023 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Спутник-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Высокогорец-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 7:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
4 | 18.02.2023 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Юпитер Кидс (Нижний Тагил) — Спартак Юниор (Нижний Тагил) | 7:4 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил |
2 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.02.2023 Сб 13:00 | Группа A | Спутник-2 (Нижний Тагил) — Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) | 3:6 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
6 | 18.02.2023 Сб 13:00 | Группа A | Высокогорец-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Торпедо (Миасс) | 5:5 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
7 | 18.02.2023 Сб 14:00 | Группа B | Высокогорец-2 (Нижний Тагил) — Спартак Юниор (Нижний Тагил) | 3:3 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
8 | 18.02.2023 Сб 14:00 | Группа B | Спутник-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Юпитер Кидс (Нижний Тагил) | 2:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил |
3 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.02.2023 Сб 16:00 | Группа B | Юпитер Кидс (Нижний Тагил) — Высокогорец-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 7:2 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
10 | 18.02.2023 Сб 16:00 | Группа B | Спартак Юниор (Нижний Тагил) — Спутник-1 (Нижний Тагил) | 3:10 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
11 | 18.02.2023 Сб 15:00 | Группа A | Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) — Высокогорец-1 (Нижний Тагил) | 3:5 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
12 | 18.02.2023 Сб 15:00 | Группа A | Торпедо (Миасс) — Спутник-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 10:3 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил |
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19.02.2023 Вс 11:00 | Торпедо (Миасс) — Юпитер Кидс (Нижний Тагил) | 7:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
14 | 19.02.2023 Вс 11:00 | Высокогорец-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Спутник-1 (Нижний Тагил) | 3:3 пен.2:3 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
15 | 19.02.2023 Вс 10:00 | Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) — Высокогорец-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 8:1 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
16 | 19.02.2023 Вс 10:00 | Спутник-2 (Нижний Тагил) — Спартак Юниор (Нижний Тагил) | 2:6 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19.02.2023 Вс 13:00 | Торпедо (Миасс) — Спутник-1 (Нижний Тагил) | 5:5 пен.2:3 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
18 | 19.02.2023 Вс 13:00 | Высокогорец-1 (Нижний Тагил) — Юпитер Кидс (Нижний Тагил) | 4:4 пен.2:0 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
19 | 19.02.2023 Вс 12:00 | Юпитер (Нижний Тагил) — Спартак Юниор (Нижний Тагил) | 7:1 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил | |
20 | 19.02.2023 Вс 12:00 | Спутник-2 (Нижний Тагил) — Высокогорец-2 (Нижний Тагил) | 5:4 | Стадион Высокогорец Нижний Тагил |